Canlı Sonuçlar « Zonguldak Şehir, Haber, Bilgi ve Eğlence Portalı

3 Ağustos 2021 - 10:17
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
19:00
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II
- : -
SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
19:30
TSV Aubstadt TSV Aubstadt
- : -
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg
19:30
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth II
- : -
Buchbach Buchbach
19:30
VfB Eichstatt VfB Eichstatt
- : -
Pipinsried Pipinsried
20:00
Illertissen Illertissen
- : -
Rain am Lech Rain am Lech
20:00
FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II
- : -
Rosenheim Rosenheim
20:00
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
- : -
FC Schweinfurt FC Schweinfurt
20:00
SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten
- : -
Unterhaching Unterhaching
20:00
Eltersdorf Eltersdorf
- : -
SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining
20:30
FC Memmingen FC Memmingen
- : -
Bayern Münih II Bayern Münih II
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
MS
Rosario Central Rosario Central
1 - 2
Aldosivi Aldosivi
MS
Estudiantes Estudiantes
4 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi Arsenal Sarandi
MS
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
0 - 0
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
19:30
St Polten St Polten
- : -
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
20:00
SV Grödig SV Grödig
- : -
Salzburger AK Salzburger AK
BREZİLYA AMAPAENSE
MS
Sao Paulo (AP) Sao Paulo (AP)
1 - 1
Trem Trem
BREZİLYA SERİE C
MS
Parana Parana
1 - 1
Ypiranga Erechim Ypiranga Erechim
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
23:00
USM Alger USM Alger
- : -
JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
ÇİN SÜPER LİGİ
11:30
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
- : -
Hebei FC Hebei FC
13:30
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
- : -
Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC
15:30
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
- : -
Dalian Professional FC Dalian Professional FC
15:30
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
- : -
Wuhan FC Wuhan FC
DANİMARKA KUPASI
19:00
Fuglebakken KFUM Arhus Fuglebakken KFUM Arhus
- : -
Skive Skive
19:00
Vordingborg Vordingborg
- : -
Ishøj Ishøj
19:00
BK Marienlyst BK Marienlyst
- : -
FC Sydvest FC Sydvest
19:00
Brabrand Brabrand
- : -
Hobro Hobro
19:00
HIK (Hellerup) HIK (Hellerup)
- : -
B 93 B 93
19:00
Dianalund IF Dianalund IF
- : -
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
19:00
Holstebro Holstebro
- : -
IF Lyseng IF Lyseng
19:00
Sædding/G IF Sædding/G IF
- : -
Horsens Horsens
19:00
Dalum Dalum
- : -
Kolding IF Kolding IF
19:00
Tarup-Paarup Tarup-Paarup
- : -
Slagelse Slagelse
19:00
FIUK FIUK
- : -
Løjt IF Løjt IF
19:00
Avarta Avarta
- : -
FA 2000 FA 2000
19:00
Skovshoved Skovshoved
- : -
Hillerød Hillerød
19:00
Næsby Næsby
- : -
Fredericia Fredericia
19:30
Hviding Hviding
- : -
B 1913 B 1913
19:30
SfB-Oure SfB-Oure
- : -
Middelfart Middelfart
19:30
Listrup UIF Listrup UIF
- : -
Frem Frem
19:30
Hørsholm-Usserød Hørsholm-Usserød
- : -
Vanløse Vanløse
19:30
Nørresundby Nørresundby
- : -
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
19:30
Aalborg Freja Aalborg Freja
- : -
Give Fremad Give Fremad
19:30
Soften GF Soften GF
- : -
Thisted Thisted
19:30
Aabyhøj IF Aabyhøj IF
- : -
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
20:00
Nakskov Nakskov
- : -
Herlev Herlev
20:00
Holbæk Holbæk
- : -
Næstved Næstved
20:00
Ballerup (Skovlunde IF) Ballerup (Skovlunde IF)
- : -
FC Roskilde FC Roskilde
EKVADOR PRİMERA
MS
LDU Quito LDU Quito
4 - 0
Olmedo Olmedo
EKVATOR B LİGİ
23:00
Chacaritas Chacaritas
- : -
Cumbaya FC Cumbaya FC
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
18:30
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
- : -
Atlantis Atlantis
FİNLANDİYA YKKÖNEN LİGİ
18:30
Jippo Joensuu Jippo Joensuu
- : -
TPS Turku TPS Turku
18:30
MP MP
- : -
VPS Vaasa VPS Vaasa
HAZIRLIK KARŞILAŞMALARI
17:00
Fraport TAV Antalyaspor Fraport TAV Antalyaspor
- : -
Altay Altay
19:00
Medipol Başakşehir Medipol Başakşehir
- : -
Atakaş Hatayspor Atakaş Hatayspor
19:00
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
- : -
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
20:00
Manchester City Manchester City
- : -
Blackpool Blackpool
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
20:00
Grebbestads Grebbestads
- : -
Angered BK Angered BK
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
20:00
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
- : -
Öster Öster
20:00
Orgryte Orgryte
- : -
Gais Gais
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
21:00
Thun Thun
- : -
Yverdon Yverdon
İZLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
21:00
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
- : -
Keflavik Keflavik
22:15
Fylkir Fylkir
- : -
Leiknir R. Leiknir R.
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
13:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
- : -
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
KUZEY İRLANDA LİG KUPASI
21:45
Annagh United F.C. Annagh United F.C.
- : -
Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
MALEZYA PREMİER LİGİ
16:00
Terengganu 2 Terengganu 2
- : -
Sarawak Sarawak
MALEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
16:00
Melaka United Melaka United
- : -
Johor Darul Takzim Johor Darul Takzim
16:00
Perak Perak
- : -
Pulau Pinang Pulau Pinang
16:00
Selangor FA Selangor FA
- : -
UITM UITM
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
MS
Atletico San Luis Atletico San Luis
1 - 1
Queretaro Queretaro
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
19:00
Floro Floro
- : -
Valerenga 2 Valerenga 2
OLİMPİYAT OYUNLARI
11:00
Meksika Meksika
- : -
Brezilya Brezilya
14:00
Japonya Japonya
- : -
İspanya İspanya
PERU PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
MS
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
1 - 0
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
MS
Cienciano Cienciano
2 - 3
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
21:00
Universidad Tecnica Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica Cajamarca
- : -
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
23:30
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
- : -
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
20:00
Malmö Malmö
- : -
Rangers FC Rangers FC
20:00
Sparta Prag Sparta Prag
- : -
Monaco Monaco
21:00
Monaco Monaco
- : -
Sparta Prag Sparta Prag
21:00
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
- : -
Young Boys Young Boys
21:00
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
- : -
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
21:00
Racing Genk Racing Genk
- : -
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
22:00
Kızıl Yıldız Kızıl Yıldız
- : -
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
22:00
Olympiakos Olympiakos
- : -
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
21:00
Barnechea Barnechea
- : -
Deportes Santa Cruz Deportes Santa Cruz
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Deportivo Nublense Deportivo Nublense
0 - 0
O'Higgins O'Higgins
MS
Curico Unido Curico Unido
2 - 1
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
UEFA AVRUPA LİGİ
20:00
Neftçi Bakü Neftçi Bakü
- : -
Helsinki Helsinki
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 40 45 84
2 Galatasaray 40 44 84
3 Fenerbahçe 40 31 82
4 Trabzonspor 40 13 71
5 Demir Grup Sivasspor 40 11 65
6 Atakaş Hatayspor 40 9 61
7 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 40 13 60
8 Fatih Karagümrük 40 12 60
9 Gaziantep FK 40 8 58
10 Göztepe 40 0 51
11 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 40 1 50
12 Medipol Başakşehir 40 -12 48
13 Çaykur Rizespor 40 -16 48
14 Kasımpaşa 40 -10 46
15 Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor 40 -4 45
16 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 40 -14 44
17 Hes Kablo Kayserispor 40 -17 41
18 BB Erzurumspor 40 -24 40
19 MKE Ankaragücü 40 -19 38
20 Gençlerbirliği 40 -32 38
21 Yukatel Denizlispor 40 -39 28
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 36 62 84
2 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 36 43 71
3 Kocaelispor 36 27 68
4 Ankara Demirspor 36 20 65
5 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 36 20 62
6 Sarıyer 36 18 61
7 Afjet Afyonspor 36 7 57
8 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 36 6 57
9 Uşakspor A.Ş. 36 9 55
10 Çorum FK 36 24 54
11 Kahramanmaraşspor 36 -19 37
12 Zonguldak Kömürspor 36 -16 36
13 Niğde Anadolu FK 36 -15 36
14 İnegölspor 36 -12 35
15 Şanlıurfaspor 36 -29 34
16 Ergene Velimeşespor 36 -28 31
17 Gümüşhanespor 36 -43 30
18 Sancaktepe FK 36 -44 26
19 Hacettepe 36 -30 25